Showing 1–16 of 20 results

Quality Fiber Optic Cabling Solutions at TDK Solutions Fiber Cabling Shop in Nairobi Kenya

Fiber OptIcs Shop in Kenya

Here you’ll find a great selection of Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Optic Media Converters, Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Outdoor Fiber Cables Accessories Fiber Adapters, Connectors, OM3 Patch-Cords System Accessories Much More. We have LC-LC Types, SC-LC Cables and Accessories as well as SC-SC.